Scanweld vs Saue
Audentese SH
22.01.2018 - 19:00
Balteco vs Rekman
Sõbra SH
24.01.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs Baurent/BC Kiviõli
TTHK
24.01.2018 - 17:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs RSK Kuuse
Sõle Spordikeskus
24.01.2018 - 18:00
 
Ajakava
EST » Ajakava
Prindi
     
 

22.01.2018 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. Saue
Audentese SH
24.01.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Rekman
Sõbra SH
24.01.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
TTHK
24.01.2018 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõle Spordikeskus
24.01.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. BC Tondi
Õismäe SMH
25.01.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. Cramo
Siili PK (Kristiine)
29.01.2018 - 19:00
Scanweld vs. PõhjaPreff
Audentese SH
29.01.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Noto
Saue Gümnaasium
30.01.2018 - 18:00
Rekman vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Merekalda kooli SH
31.01.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. RSK Kuuse
Sõbra SH
31.01.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. BC Tondi
Kadaka SH
31.01.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Õismäe SMH
05.02.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. RSK Kuuse
Saue Gümnaasium
06.02.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Nordauto
Merekalda kooli SH
07.02.2018 - 17:30
Balteco vs. Cramo
Sõbra SH
07.02.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Rekman
TTHK
07.02.2018 - 18:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Scanweld
Sõle Spordikeskus
08.02.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. BC Tondi
Siili PK (Kristiine)
12.02.2018 - 19:15
Rekman vs. Saue
Saue Gümnaasium
13.02.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Balteco
Merekalda kooli SH
14.02.2018 - 17:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. PõhjaPreff
TTHK
14.02.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Nordauto
Kadaka SH
15.02.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Scanweld
Sõbra SH
15.02.2018 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Noto
Laagri SH
19.02.2018 - 20:00
Scanweld vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Siili PK (Kristiine)
21.02.2018 - 17:30
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
21.02.2018 - 17:30
PõhjaPreff vs. Saue
TTHK
21.02.2018 - 18:30
Rekman vs. Cramo
Kadaka SH
22.02.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Sõbra SH
22.02.2018 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. Nordauto
Laagri SH
22.02.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. Scanweld
Siili PK (Kristiine)
26.02.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Cramo
Saue Gümnaasium
28.02.2018 - 19:00
Rekman vs. Nordauto
Õismäe SMH
01.03.2018 - 19:00
BC Tondi vs. Balteco
Sõbra SH
01.03.2018 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. PõhjaPreff
Laagri SH
01.03.2018 - 20:55
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. Noto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
05.03.2018 - 19:15
Saue vs. Baurent/BC Kiviõli
Saue Gümnaasium
07.03.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. Scanweld
Kadaka SH
07.03.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. PõhjaPreff
Õismäe SMH
08.03.2018 - 19:00
Rekman vs. A4 Haldus/Lahe KV
Sõbra SH
08.03.2018 - 20:00
RSK Kuuse vs. BC Tondi
Laagri SH
08.03.2018 - 20:55
Noto vs. Balteco
Siili PK (Kristiine)
13.03.2018 - 18:00
Baurent/BC Kiviõli vs. Noto
Merekalda kooli SH
13.03.2018 - 20:15
Scanweld vs. Balteco
Audentese SH
14.03.2018 - 18:30
Cramo vs. PõhjaPreff
Kadaka SH
14.03.2018 - 19:00
Nordauto vs. Saue
Õismäe SMH
15.03.2018 - 19:00
A4 Haldus/Lahe KV vs. BC Tondi
Sõbra SH
15.03.2018 - 20:00
Rekman vs. RSK Kuuse
Laagri SH

 
  Otsing
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
12
13
14
17
19
20
21
23
26
27
28
Jaanuar 2018   «  »
Noto vs Nordauto
Siili PK (Kristiine)
18.01.2018 - 20:55
RSK Kuuse vs Cramo
Laagri SH
18.01.2018 - 20:00
BC Tondi vs PõhjaPreff
Sõbra SH
18.01.2018 - 19:00
Rekman vs Scanweld
Audentese SH
16.01.2018 - 20:15