2020-10-19 20:45:02E 19.10.2020 | 2020-10-19 20:45:0220:45 | SCANWELD | 75 : 73 | TALTECH | MAL | Audentese SH |
2020-10-21 17:30:33K 21.10.2020 | 2020-10-21 17:30:3317:30 | BALTECO | 61 : 87 | BAURENT | MAL | Sõbra SH |
2020-10-21 18:30:32K 21.10.2020 | 2020-10-21 18:30:3218:30 | CRAMO | 53 : 72 | PARK MINIGOLF | MAL | Kadaka SH |
2020-10-22 19:00:10N 22.10.2020 | 2020-10-22 19:00:1019:00 | BC TONDI | 79 : 82 | PÕHJAPREFF/SKA | MAL | Sõbra SH |
2020-10-22 20:40:39N 22.10.2020 | 2020-10-22 20:40:3920:40 | KOMINOX | 76 : 57 | KONTSERTLAVAD | MAL | TTHK |
2020-10-26 20:00:42E 26.10.2020 | 2020-10-26 20:00:4220:00 | TALTECH | 75 : 63 | BAURENT | MAL | TalTech Spordihoone |
2020-10-28 17:30:12K 28.10.2020 | 2020-10-28 17:30:1217:30 | PÕHJAPREFF/SKA | 62 : 57 | KOMINOX | MAL | TTHK |
2020-10-28 18:30:44K 28.10.2020 | 2020-10-28 18:30:4418:30 | CRAMO | 64 : 72 | BC TONDI | MAL | Kadaka SH |
2020-10-28 21:00:49K 28.10.2020 | 2020-10-28 21:00:4921:00 | PARK MINIGOLF | 63 : 70 | SCANWELD | MAL | Kristiine PMM |
2020-10-29 19:30:09N 29.10.2020 | 2020-10-29 19:30:0919:30 | KONTSERTLAVAD | 61 : 71 | BALTECO | MAL | Nord Cramo spordihoone |
2020-11-04 17:30:21K 04.11.2020 | 2020-11-04 17:30:2117:30 | BALTECO | 95 : 63 | TALTECH | MAL | Sõbra SH |
2020-11-04 17:30:40K 04.11.2020 | 2020-11-04 17:30:4017:30 | PÕHJAPREFF/SKA | 59 : 95 | SCANWELD | MAL | TTHK |
2020-11-04 21:00:27K 04.11.2020 | 2020-11-04 21:00:2721:00 | PARK MINIGOLF | 61 : 57 | KONTSERTLAVAD | MAL | Kristiine PMM |
2020-11-05 19:00:33N 05.11.2020 | 2020-11-05 19:00:3319:00 | BAURENT | 98 : 64 | BC TONDI | MAL | Sõbra SH |
2020-11-05 20:40:21N 05.11.2020 | 2020-11-05 20:40:2120:40 | KOMINOX | 75 : 84 | CRAMO | MAL | TTHK |
2020-11-09 20:00:32E 09.11.2020 | 2020-11-09 20:00:3220:00 | TALTECH | 74 : 68 | BC TONDI | MAL | TalTech Spordihoone |
2020-11-11 18:30:30K 11.11.2020 | 2020-11-11 18:30:3018:30 | BAURENT | 80 : 56 | CRAMO | MAL | Kadaka SH |
2020-11-11 21:00:08K 11.11.2020 | 2020-11-11 21:00:0821:00 | PARK MINIGOLF | 86 : 73 | BALTECO | MAL | Kristiine PMM |
2020-11-12 19:30:54N 12.11.2020 | 2020-11-12 19:30:5419:30 | KONTSERTLAVAD | 50 : 62 | PÕHJAPREFF/SKA | MAL | Nord Cramo spordihoone |
2020-11-12 20:40:01N 12.11.2020 | 2020-11-12 20:40:0120:40 | KOMINOX | 55 : 74 | SCANWELD | MAL | TTHK |
2020-11-16 20:45:55E 16.11.2020 | 2020-11-16 20:45:5520:45 | SCANWELD | 73 : 78 | BAURENT | MAL | Audentese SH |
2020-11-18 17:30:39K 18.11.2020 | 2020-11-18 17:30:3917:30 | BALTECO | 82 : 79 | KOMINOX | MAL | Sõbra SH |
2020-11-18 17:30:51K 18.11.2020 | 2020-11-18 17:30:5117:30 | PÕHJAPREFF/SKA | 79 : 81 | TALTECH | MAL | TTHK |
2020-11-19 19:00:22N 19.11.2020 | 2020-11-19 19:00:2219:00 | BC TONDI | 87 : 78 | PARK MINIGOLF | MAL | Sõbra SH |
2020-11-19 19:30:03N 19.11.2020 | 2020-11-19 19:30:0319:30 | KONTSERTLAVAD | 60 : 83 | CRAMO | MAL | Nord Cramo spordihoone |
2020-11-23 20:45:23E 23.11.2020 | 2020-11-23 20:45:2320:45 | SCANWELD | 109 : 71 | KONTSERTLAVAD | MAL | Audentese SH |
2020-11-25 17:30:04K 25.11.2020 | 2020-11-25 17:30:0417:30 | BALTECO | 61 : 57 | BC TONDI | MAL | Sõbra SH |
2020-11-25 18:30:57K 25.11.2020 | 2020-11-25 18:30:5718:30 | CRAMO | 63 : 65 | TALTECH | MAL | Kadaka SH |
2020-11-25 21:00:42K 25.11.2020 | 2020-11-25 21:00:4221:00 | PARK MINIGOLF | 78 : 64 | PÕHJAPREFF/SKA | MAL | Kristiine PMM |
2020-11-26 20:40:21N 26.11.2020 | 2020-11-26 20:40:2120:40 | KOMINOX | 59 : 74 | BAURENT | MAL | TTHK |
2020-11-30 20:00:55E 30.11.2020 | 2020-11-30 20:00:5520:00 | TALTECH | 75 : 66 | KOMINOX | MAL | TalTech Spordihoone |
2020-12-02 17:30:18K 02.12.2020 | 2020-12-02 17:30:1817:30 | PÕHJAPREFF/SKA | 60 : 67 | CRAMO | MAL | TTHK |
2020-12-02 17:30:40K 02.12.2020 | 2020-12-02 17:30:4017:30 | BALTECO | 73 : 81 | SCANWELD | MAL | Sõbra SH |
2020-12-02 21:00:07K 02.12.2020 | 2020-12-02 21:00:0721:00 | BAURENT | 55 : 75 | PARK MINIGOLF | MAL | Kristiine PMM |
2020-12-03 19:00:56N 03.12.2020 | 2020-12-03 19:00:5619:00 | BC TONDI | 86 : 59 | KONTSERTLAVAD | MAL | Sõbra SH |
2020-12-07 20:00:46E 07.12.2020 | 2020-12-07 20:00:4620:00 | SCANWELD | 87 : 86 | BC TONDI | MAL | Audentese SH |
2020-12-09 17:30:23K 09.12.2020 | 2020-12-09 17:30:2317:30 | BAURENT | 82 : 69 | PÕHJAPREFF/SKA | MAL | TTHK |
2020-12-09 18:30:01K 09.12.2020 | 2020-12-09 18:30:0118:30 | CRAMO | 56 : 71 | BALTECO | MAL | Kadaka SH |
2020-12-10 19:30:00N 10.12.2020 | 2020-12-10 19:30:0019:30 | KONTSERTLAVAD | 72 : 85 | TALTECH | MAL | Nord Cramo spordihoone |
2020-12-10 20:40:44N 10.12.2020 | 2020-12-10 20:40:4420:40 | KOMINOX | 79 : 69 | PARK MINIGOLF | MAL | TTHK |
2020-12-14 20:00:41E 14.12.2020 | 2020-12-14 20:00:4120:00 | TALTECH | : | PARK MINIGOLF | MAL | TalTech Spordihoone |
2020-12-14 20:45:50E 14.12.2020 | 2020-12-14 20:45:5020:45 | SCANWELD | : | CRAMO | MAL | Audentese SH |
2020-12-16 17:30:31K 16.12.2020 | 2020-12-16 17:30:3117:30 | PÕHJAPREFF/SKA | : | BALTECO | MAL | TTHK |
2020-12-17 19:00:12N 17.12.2020 | 2020-12-17 19:00:1219:00 | BC TONDI | : | KOMINOX | MAL | Sõbra SH |
2020-12-17 19:30:55N 17.12.2020 | 2020-12-17 19:30:5519:30 | KONTSERTLAVAD | : | BAURENT | MAL | Nord Cramo spordihoone |