EHTON

nrMängijaSünniaegPikkusPeriood
6Teet Reinson12.02.19871861.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
7Martin Toomas20.08.19811901.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
8Teet Tiisvelt02.02.19821901.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
9Ahti Roostalu01.10.19801861.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
10Magnus Ahuna12.05.19811891.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
11Priit Tammekänd21.03.19811891.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
13Indrek Berezjuk10.07.19801961.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
14Martin Arula08.06.19821961.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
15Meelis Teär23.10.19801861.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
17Reigo Kimmel28.05.19801921.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
18Ahti Soom19.07.19861961.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
20Egon Kotsar20.09.19721971.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
22Siim Needrit31.07.19811851.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
24Madis Valvik10.06.19771861.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
44Alari Aoveer11.05.19792001.10.2018 - 30.05.2019
73Heino Hõbeoja24.02.19811821.10.2018 - 30.05.2019

Saal

Arte Gümnaasium ( Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium, E. Vilde tee 62, 13421 Tallinn, Estonia )

Tallinna Arte Gümnaasium, E. Vilde tee 62, 13421 Tallinn, Estonia

Meeskonna statistika

Aeg Vastane V/K Punkte 2P 3P 1P 1P% Vead
14.03.2019 CRAMO K 64 15 10 5/4 80.0 13
07.03.2019 BC KOSU K 94 24 14 8/4 50.0 12
28.02.2019 REHPOL AKNATEHAS V 87 26 11 2/2 100.0 14
25.02.2019 PÕHJAPREFF V 93 28 8 20/13 65.0 14
14.02.2019 KONTSERTLAVAD K 55 15 6 11/7 63.6 13
04.02.2019 SCANWELD K 72 19 8 16/10 62.5 9
28.01.2019 SAUE KK V 79 20 10 16/9 56.3 14
24.01.2019 BC TONDI K 65 20 7 9/4 44.4 12
16.01.2019 BALTECO K 67 19 9 6/2 33.3 10
08.01.2019 BAURENT/BC KIVIÕLI K 68 21 8 5/2 40.0 5
03.01.2019 NORDAUTO K 68 22 6 10/6 60.0 19
13.12.2018 KONTSERTLAVAD V 69 16 10 7/7 100.0 15
06.12.2018 BC KOSU K 80 25 8 14/6 42.9 20
28.11.2018 NORDAUTO V 60 15 8 15/6 40.0 17
21.11.2018 PÕHJAPREFF K 64 21 5 15/7 46.7 15
15.11.2018 SAUE KK V 83 21 5 37/26 70.3 12
05.11.2018 BAURENT/BC KIVIÕLI K 85 24 9 13/10 76.9 20
01.11.2018 BC TONDI K 71 20 7 16/10 62.5 12
24.10.2018 CRAMO V 67 20 8 5/3 60.0 14
18.10.2018 REHPOL AKNATEHAS V 74 21 8 18/8 44.4 9
11.10.2018 BALTECO K 69 26 5 8/2 25.0 18
04.10.2018 SCANWELD V 72 23 7 7/5 71.4 19